29. HALLENTURNIER NOV / DEZ 2014


November / Dezember 2014

29. Hallenturnier beim FC Windisch

Für Junioren F-D / G-FM


Turnier Ranglisten


Samstag, 22. November 2014

Junioren FM

1. FC Lenzburg FM

2. FC Küttigen FM 2

3. FC Mutschellen FM 2

4. FC Windisch 1

5. FC Küttigen FM 1

6. FC Mutschellen FM 1

7. FC Bremgarten FM

8. FC Turgi FM 1

9. FC Baden Fb

10. FC Seon

Junioren FL1

1. FC Gelterkinden Fa

2. FC Villmergen Fa

3. FC Windisch Fa

4. FC Lenzburg Fa

5. ...

6. ...

Junioren FL2

1. SV Muttenz Fb

2. FC Gelterkinden Fb

3. FC Turgi F

4. FC Windisch Fb

5. ...

6. ...



Sonntag, 23. November 2014

Junioren G S1

1. FC Wohlen S1

2. FC Hägglingen S1

3. FC Baden S1

4. SC Seengen S1

5. ...

6. ...

7. ...

8. ...

9. ...

10. ...

11. ...

12. ...

Junioren G S2

1. FC Baden c S2

2. FC Lenzburg a S2

3. FC Wohlen S2

4. FC Turgi

5. FC Hägglingen S2

6. SC Seengen S2

7. FC Lenzburg b S2

8. FC Niederwil S2

9. FC Birr S2

Junioren FM

1. FC Wohlen

2. ...

3. ...

4. ...

5. ...

6. ...

7. ...



Samstag, 29. November 2014

Junioren D2

1. Aare Rhy Team Db

2. FC Veltheim Da

3. FC Windisch 1 Db

4. FC Amicitia Riehen Dc

5. SV Würenlos D

6. FC Birr Db

7. FC Windisch 2 Db

8. FC Industrie Turicum

Junioren D3

1. FC Dietikon D3

2. FC Zuchwil Db

3. FC Gränichen Db

4. FC Biberist Db

5. FC Villmergen Dc

6. FC Birr Dc

7. FC Windisch 1 Dc

8. FC Windisch 2 Dc



Sonntag, 30. November 2014

Junioren E1

1. FC Amicitia Riehen Ea

2. FC Spreitenbach Ea

3. FC Niederweningen Ea

4. FC Windisch Ea

5. FC Aarau U11

6. FC Mladost Aarau Ea

7. FC Baden Ea

8. FC Klingnau Ea

9. SC Zofingen E

10. FC Muri Eb

Junioren D1

1. FC Windisch Da 2

2. FC Windisch Da 1

3. ...

4. ...

5. ...

6. ...




Samstag, 06. Dezember 2014

Junioren E3

1. FC Obersiggenthal E

2. FC Windisch Ec 1

3. FC Schlieren Ed

4. FC Windisch Eb 2

5. FC Klingnau Fb

6. Kellerämter FC Ec

7. FC Zuchwil Eb

8. FC Fislisbach Ed

9. FC TurgiEb

10. FC Windisch Ec 2

Junioren E2

1. FC Buchs E

2. FC Zuchwil Ea

3. FC Windisch 2 Ea

4. FC Nordstern Basel Ea

5. GS Italgrenchen E2

6. FC Turgi Ea

7. FC Windisch 1 Eb

8. FC Birr Eb

9. FC Brugg Eb

10. FC Fislisbach Eb



Bilder