November / Dezember 2014
29. Hallenturnier beim FC Windisch
Für Junioren F-D / G-FM
Turnier Ranglisten
Samstag, 22. November 2014
Junioren FM
1. FC Lenzburg FM
2. FC Küttigen FM 2
3. FC Mutschellen FM 2
4. FC Windisch 1
5. FC Küttigen FM 1
6. FC Mutschellen FM 1
7. FC Bremgarten FM
8. FC Turgi FM 1
9. FC Baden Fb
10. FC Seon
Junioren FL1
1. FC Gelterkinden Fa
2. FC Villmergen Fa
3. FC Windisch Fa
4. FC Lenzburg Fa
5. ...
6. ...
Junioren FL2
1. SV Muttenz Fb
2. FC Gelterkinden Fb
3. FC Turgi F
4. FC Windisch Fb
5. ...
6. ...
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
Junioren G S1
1. FC Wohlen S1
2. FC Hägglingen S1
3. FC Baden S1
4. SC Seengen S1
5. ...
6. ...
7. ...
8. ...
9. ...
10. ...
11. ...
12. ...
Junioren G S2
1. FC Baden c S2
2. FC Lenzburg a S2
3. FC Wohlen S2
4. FC Turgi
5. FC Hägglingen S2
6. SC Seengen S2
7. FC Lenzburg b S2
8. FC Niederwil S2
9. FC Birr S2
Junioren FM
1. FC Wohlen
2. ...
3. ...
4. ...
5. ...
6. ...
7. ...
Samstag, 29. November 2014
Junioren D2
1. Aare Rhy Team Db
2. FC Veltheim Da
3. FC Windisch 1 Db
4. FC Amicitia Riehen Dc
5. SV Würenlos D
6. FC Birr Db
7. FC Windisch 2 Db
8. FC Industrie Turicum
Junioren D3
1. FC Dietikon D3
2. FC Zuchwil Db
3. FC Gränichen Db
4. FC Biberist Db
5. FC Villmergen Dc
6. FC Birr Dc
7. FC Windisch 1 Dc
8. FC Windisch 2 Dc
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
Junioren E1
1. FC Amicitia Riehen Ea
2. FC Spreitenbach Ea
3. FC Niederweningen Ea
4. FC Windisch Ea
5. FC Aarau U11
6. FC Mladost Aarau Ea
7. FC Baden Ea
8. FC Klingnau Ea
9. SC Zofingen E
10. FC Muri Eb
Junioren D1
1. FC Windisch Da 2
2. FC Windisch Da 1
3. ...
4. ...
5. ...
6. ...
Samstag, 06. Dezember 2014
Junioren E3
1. FC Obersiggenthal E
2. FC Windisch Ec 1
3. FC Schlieren Ed
4. FC Windisch Eb 2
5. FC Klingnau Fb
6. Kellerämter FC Ec
7. FC Zuchwil Eb
8. FC Fislisbach Ed
9. FC TurgiEb
10. FC Windisch Ec 2
Junioren E2
1. FC Buchs E
2. FC Zuchwil Ea
3. FC Windisch 2 Ea
4. FC Nordstern Basel Ea
5. GS Italgrenchen E2
6. FC Turgi Ea
7. FC Windisch 1 Eb
8. FC Birr Eb
9. FC Brugg Eb
10. FC Fislisbach Eb
Bilder